Compétition Départementale
BEAUPREAU (FRA)
Le Dimanche 13 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 0:32:66 | 787 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
2 | GRIMAULT Isy | 2009 | 0:32:96 | 769 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
3 | MORVAN Charlotte | 2010 | 0:33:87 | 717 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LISFI Lina | 2009 | 0:35:62 | 621 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DAVID Lila-Rose | 2010 | 0:36:67 | 567 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
6 | PETITEAU Ninon | 2009 | 0:36:82 | 559 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
7 | VIOLLIN Clotilde | 2009 | 0:37:37 | 532 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | COTTENCEAU PINTO Camille | 2009 | 0:37:81 | 511 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | AUBRON Zélie | 2010 | 0:37:92 | 506 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
10 | PASQUEREAU Léna | 2011 | 0:37:93 | 505 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
11 | ANNE Tettou | 2009 | 0:38:38 | 484 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | PROVOST Manon | 2009 | 0:38:44 | 481 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
13 | BRIDON Auréliane | 2010 | 0:38:99 | 456 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
14 | GRIMAULT Milia | 2011 | 0:39:12 | 450 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
15 | RABIN Maelisse | 2009 | 0:39:27 | 444 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ZAMAN Lara | 2009 | 0:39:50 | 433 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BRIDON Amélina | 2010 | 0:39:55 | 431 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
18 | SEYEUX Adele | 2010 | 0:39:97 | 413 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | BAULU Maé-Lynn | 2010 | 0:40:17 | 404 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CHUREAU Zélia | 2010 | 0:41:47 | 351 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
21 | POUPARD Celia | 2009 | 0:42:00 | 330 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | REMOND Mia | 2009 | 0:42:38 | 316 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LECOMTE Louise | 2009 | 0:43:20 | 286 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
24 | NAUD Paola | 2011 | 0:43:24 | 285 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | MAUFAUGERAT Lauriane | 2009 | 0:43:28 | 283 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | GODICHEAU Marie | 2010 | 0:43:37 | 280 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LUKASIEWICZ Elea | 2009 | 0:43:39 | 279 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHIHEB Saja | 2010 | 0:43:60 | 272 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CADY Lilou | 2009 | 0:43:62 | 271 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MAZOUIN Zoélie | 2011 | 0:43:62 | 271 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
31 | KERUZORE Maëlie | 2010 | 0:44:78 | 232 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DEFILLON Marion | 2011 | 0:46:04 | 193 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
33 | LE DOEUFF Kaulani | 2010 | 0:46:65 | 176 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
34 | BUTTET Ludmilla | 2009 | 0:47:92 | 142 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
35 | QUINIOU Juliette | 2009 | 0:48:48 | 128 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LANGE Camille | 2011 | 0:49:00 | 116 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLERMINET Lili | 2010 | 0:49:39 | 108 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HARRAULT Capucine | 2011 | 0:50:56 | 83 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | CHOUEN Manon | 2011 | 0:55:34 | 17 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | JACQUELIN Luna | 2010 | 0:56:18 | 10 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | JOYE MERCIER Sayana | 2011 | 0:59:54 | 1 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ROBIN Amelie | 2011 | 1:03:90 | 1 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROBIN Clara | 2011 | 1:09:24 | 1 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |