Compétition Départementale
BEAUPREAU (FRA)
Le Dimanche 29 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEIGNARD Aurea | 2012 | 1:40:89 | 390 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAUDICHE Clarisse | 2012 | 1:48:05 | 281 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHARLOT Salomé | 2013 | 1:50:30 | 250 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
4 | ROBIN Lison | 2013 | 1:50:57 | 246 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERC Rose | 2013 | 1:52:13 | 226 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | ROSSIGNOL Erin | 2013 | 1:54:14 | 202 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LE GLOANIC Mathilde | 2012 | 1:54:86 | 193 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CAILLEAU Cleo | 2013 | 1:55:86 | 182 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | ADENOT Lee-Ann | 2014 | 2:01:06 | 128 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BONNE Camille | 2013 | 2:01:63 | 122 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
11 | DALLAIS Paola | 2012 | 2:01:69 | 122 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VETAULT Louisa | 2012 | 2:01:82 | 121 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SACHOT Léna | 2012 | 2:02:03 | 119 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
14 | BARDET Albane | 2013 | 2:04:60 | 96 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BURGAUD Lena | 2014 | 2:05:43 | 90 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GAUDICHEAU Rose | 2013 | 2:06:90 | 78 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MARTY Agathe | 2013 | 2:07:75 | 72 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
18 | COQUEREAU Thais | 2012 | 2:08:91 | 64 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | CHIVOT Maureen | 2012 | 2:09:65 | 59 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LANCELOT Célestine | 2012 | 2:12:18 | 44 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
21 | DERSOIR Zora | 2012 | 2:13:08 | 39 | ES SEGRÉ | FRA | ||
22 | BRIN Maëline | 2012 | 2:13:25 | 38 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | SUZINEAU Jade | 2014 | 2:13:48 | 37 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | JARRY DAVID Salomé | 2013 | 2:14:40 | 33 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CLOUET Augustine | 2014 | 2:15:54 | 27 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | VIOLLIN Eléonore | 2013 | 2:20:17 | 11 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | OGER COLAS Leonie | 2013 | 2:33:13 | 1 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CHAUDELET Enora | 2013 | 2:35:02 | 1 | RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION | FRA |