Compétition Régionale
NANTES
Du Samedi 28 Janvier 2012 au Dimanche 29 Janvier 2012
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | 0:33:56 | 975 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | JODEAU Lucie | 1992 | 0:33:91 | 956 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | 0:34:10 | 946 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
4 | RIOTTEAU Melodie | 1998 | 0:34:15 | 944 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1993 | 0:34:36 | 933 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | 0:36:43 | 828 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | 0:35:83 | 857 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DROGOU Marion | 1991 | 0:36:38 | 830 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLAUD Elise | 1997 | 0:36:40 | 829 | CN LUÇON | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
4 | POLLET Emilie | 1998 | 0:36:72 | 813 | CN LE MANS | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | PAIMPOL Laura | 1997 | 0:36:97 | 801 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | AUDIC Marianne | 1996 | 0:38:95 | 708 | STADE LAVAL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIOTTEAU Melodie | 1998 | 0:34:12 | 945 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
2 | MASSON Aurore | 1986 | 0:34:20 | 941 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
3 | CHEVALIER Sarah | 1993 | 0:34:46 | 928 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | LECHANTOUX Louisa | 1996 | 0:34:56 | 922 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_reg_qual |
5 | BRAUD Vinciane | 1988 | 0:34:70 | 915 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | JODEAU Lucie | 1992 | 0:34:75 | 912 | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
7 | VALY Elodie | 1992 | 0:35:33 | 883 | ASPTT NANTES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | BRIAND Aurélie | 1986 | 0:35:58 | 870 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PAIMPOL Laura | 1997 | 0:35:58 | 870 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | GUILLAUD Elise | 1997 | 0:35:82 | 858 | CN LUÇON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | POLLET Emilie | 1998 | 0:35:88 | 855 | CN LE MANS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | DROGOU Marion | 1991 | 0:36:23 | 837 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SANZ Emilie | 1997 | 0:36:66 | 816 | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | AUDIC Marianne | 1996 | 0:37:24 | 788 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
15 | PORTRAIT Oceane | 1998 | 0:37:57 | 772 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
16 | BOUYER Kelly | 1998 | 0:37:70 | 766 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
17 | PAQUEREAU Léa | 1998 | 0:37:98 | 753 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
18 | MASSE Anne | 1994 | 0:38:73 | 718 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
19 | ANDRE Roxane | 1998 | 0:39:06 | 703 | JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | POORTEMAN Justine | 1997 | 0:39:67 | 676 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |